Bus Providence RI - Raleigh NC

Travel information

Information about the bus from Providence to Raleigh.

The travel length between Providence and Raleigh takes by bus around 16 hours and 55 minutes, and the approximate price for a bus ticket between Providence and Raleigh is $72.

Please note that this information about the bus from Providence to Raleigh is approximate. Goticket struggles to keep its database with updated information, but for accuracy of schedules, number of stops, travel time and price of bus tickets from Providence to Raleigh, you have to ask directly to the bus company you want to travel from Providence to Raleigh. The information Goticket provides its costumers about the bus from Providence to Raleigh is not official.

Route

According to our database there is a direct bus route between Providence and Raleigh. Book now to not miss out! Take a look at the available schedules and use the calendar to choose your preferred travel date(s).

Providence
Raleigh
Search schedules

08:35 05:35

Providence RI

21h

Raleigh NC

view from $72

08:35 05:45

Providence RI

21h 10m

Raleigh NC

view from $72

08:35 09:40

Providence RI

25h 5m

Raleigh NC

view from $72

14:45 14:10

Providence RI

23h 25m

Raleigh NC

view from $72

14:45 09:40

Providence RI

18h 55m

Raleigh NC

view from $72

18:35 19:00

Providence RI

24h 25m

Raleigh NC

view from $72

19:05 19:00

Providence RI

23h 55m

Raleigh NC

view from $72

Providence RI - Raleigh NC *One of the bus companies that could have a route for this trip: is Greyhound. Please visit their official website to confirm the exact information.

Search schedules
We use cookies to improve our web services. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. More information on Cookies Policy.